Section Image

Curtis Chapple

Unite Real Estate
48 Closed Sales
$29.5M Total Value
$357.9K - $1.6M Price Range
$615.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Curtis

Home Types: House, Commercial, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,550,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000
Price Range
$650K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,344,283
Average Sale Price
$448,094
Price Range
$53K - $655K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,574,531
Average Sale Price
$821,816
Price Range
$393K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,748,783
Average Sale Price
$535,540
Price Range
$53K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$17,083,231
Average Sale Price
$610,115
Price Range
$237K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$12,444,573
Average Sale Price
$622,229
Price Range
$53K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Curtis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 5487149

Curtis Chapple