Section Image

Cynthia Nieto

Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
2 Closed Sales
$596K Total Value
$50K - $546K Price Range
$298K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cynthia

Cynthia is a SW Florida native, and helping people find their new home is her passion. As an open and honest realtor, she strives to exceed your expectations, wants, and needs.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$546,000
Average Sale Price
$546,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000

Cynthia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida #SL3614741
Agent Photo

Cynthia Nieto