Section Image

D Calhoon

Southern Life Real Estate
30 Closed Sales
$13.8M Total Value
$275K - $1.1M Price Range
$459.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About D

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,295,000
Average Sale Price
$647,500
Price Range
$495K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,157,500
Average Sale Price
$385,833
Price Range
$345K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,924,000
Average Sale Price
$641,333
Price Range
$495K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,292,500
Average Sale Price
$458,500
Price Range
$345K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$9,033,900
Average Sale Price
$430,186
Price Range
$20K - $995K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,740,520
Average Sale Price
$526,724
Price Range
$345K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

D's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 276529

D Calhoon