Section Image

Dai Tran

Realty ONE Group Orca Gold
27 Closed Sales
$17.4M Total Value
$400K - $1.4M Price Range
$643.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dai

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Commercial, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,496,000
Average Sale Price
$498,667
Price Range
$400K - $626K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,510,000
Average Sale Price
$755,000
Price Range
$710K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,931,000
Average Sale Price
$732,750
Price Range
$400K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,775,472
Average Sale Price
$721,934
Price Range
$555K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$11,610,312
Average Sale Price
$611,069
Price Range
$210K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dai's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Dai Tran