Section Image

Damian Mietus

KABS Realty INC
16 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$15K - $624K Price Range
$144.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Damian

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,173,000
Average Sale Price
$586,500
Price Range
$549K - $624K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$184,000
Average Sale Price
$92,000
Price Range
$80K - $104K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,173,000
Average Sale Price
$586,500
Price Range
$549K - $624K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$477,000
Average Sale Price
$95,400
Price Range
$80K - $104K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,173,000
Average Sale Price
$586,500
Price Range
$549K - $624K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$1,134,700
Average Sale Price
$81,050
Price Range
$15K - $115K

Damian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475205374

Damian Mietus