Section Image

Damian Sells

2 Rivers Realty LLC
5 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$255K - $350K Price Range
$310.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Damian

Home Types: Multifamily, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $897,265
Average Sale Price $299,088
Price Range $255K - $322K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $897,265
Average Sale Price $299,088
Price Range $255K - $322K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,553,765
Average Sale Price $310,753
Price Range $255K - $350K

Damian's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Damian Sells, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Damian Sells sold in Covington, KY?

What is Damian Sells's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Damian Sells serve?

How can I contact Damian Sells?

Damian Sells