Section Image

Dan Bauer

Lakes & Country Real Estate Inc
16 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$105K - $897.5K Price Range
$273.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $292,000
Average Sale Price $292,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,065,250
Average Sale Price $355,083
Price Range $230K - $474K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $292,000
Average Sale Price $292,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,065,250
Average Sale Price $355,083
Price Range $230K - $474K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,317,500
Average Sale Price $386,250
Price Range $275K - $898K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $2,055,750
Average Sale Price $205,575
Price Range $80K - $474K

Dan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501408160 GKAR-6501408160 RCO

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Dan Bauer, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Dan Bauer sold in Paw Paw, MI?

What is Dan Bauer's track record representing buyers?

What is Dan Bauer's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Dan Bauer serve?

How can I contact Dan Bauer?

Dan Bauer