Section Image

Dan Farris

Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC
23 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$142.5K - $980K Price Range
$386.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dan

Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$641,000
Average Sale Price
$320,500
Price Range
$301K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$980,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,706,900
Average Sale Price
$284,483
Price Range
$120K - $646K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,322,500
Average Sale Price
$661,250
Price Range
$343K - $980K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,647,900
Average Sale Price
$376,527
Price Range
$120K - $947K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,248,720
Average Sale Price
$406,090
Price Range
$143K - $980K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dan's Listings and Deals

Dan Farris