Section Image

Dan Frink

Coldwell Banker Action Holdings
7 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$62K - $395K Price Range
$249.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,534,753
Average Sale Price
$306,951
Price Range
$217K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$212,000
Average Sale Price
$106,000
Price Range
$62K - $150K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Dan is Experienced In

Dan's Listings and Deals

Dan Frink