Section Image

Dana Coon

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
14 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$209.5K - $800K Price Range
$337K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dana

Home Types: House, Other, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$713,000
Average Sale Price
$356,500
Price Range
$305K - $408K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,774,999
Average Sale Price
$396,428
Price Range
$285K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,347,500
Average Sale Price
$269,500
Price Range
$150K - $408K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,059,999
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$285K - $800K

Dana's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families
Agent License: Pennsylvania RS332
Agent Photo

Dana Coon