Section Image

Dani Northington

RE/MAX Traditions
12 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$65K - $415K Price Range
$184.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dani

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$889,900
Average Sale Price
$222,475
Price Range
$65K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$122,500
Price Range
$65K - $180K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,971,800
Average Sale Price
$197,180
Price Range
$65K - $415K

Dani's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.200375

Dani Northington