Section Image

Daniel Bortunk

Sterling Equity Realty LLC
5 Closed Sales
$15.7M Total Value
$390K - $8.9M Price Range
$3.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: Condo, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$14,410,000
Average Sale Price
$4,803,333
Price Range
$1.9M - $8.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$14,410,000
Average Sale Price
$4,803,333
Price Range
$1.9M - $8.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$15,315,000
Average Sale Price
$3,828,750
Price Range
$905K - $8.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3267411
Agent Photo

Daniel Bortunk