Section Image

Daniel DeRosa

LPT Realty, LLC
11 Closed Sales
$7.4M Total Value
$220K - $1.5M Price Range
$670K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,928,000
Average Sale Price
$642,667
Price Range
$208K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,650,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000
Price Range
$187K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$465,000
Price Range
$180K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,440,000
Average Sale Price
$715,556
Price Range
$187K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Daniel DeRosa