Section Image

Daniel Gunaca

IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood
4 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$102K - $485.6K Price Range
$274.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,550
Average Sale Price
$485,550

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$509,000
Average Sale Price
$254,500
Price Range
$225K - $284K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,550
Average Sale Price
$485,550

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$611,000
Average Sale Price
$203,667
Price Range
$102K - $284K

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Daniel Gunaca