Section Image

Daniel Love

Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch
3 Closed Sales
$612K Total Value
$110K - $307K Price Range
$204K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$194,900
Average Sale Price
$194,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$417,000
Average Sale Price
$208,500
Price Range
$110K - $307K

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Daniel Love