Section Image

Daniel MacDonald

D MacDonald Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$490K Total Value
$180K - $310K Price Range
$245K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RB045007A

Daniel MacDonald