Section Image

Daniel Ochoa

EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
17 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$142K - $3.4M Price Range
$497.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: Condo, House, Commercial, Co-op, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$560,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,760,000
Average Sale Price
$1,880,000
Price Range
$360K - $3.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,217,000
Average Sale Price
$608,500
Price Range
$560K - $657K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,236,500
Average Sale Price
$482,433
Price Range
$142K - $3.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Daniel Ochoa