Section Image

Daniel Sturgill

Real Living Kee Realty-Brownstown
48 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$95K - $540K Price Range
$199.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: House, Condo, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$170,000
Average Sale Price
$170,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000
Price Range
$160K - $200K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$777,000
Average Sale Price
$194,250
Price Range
$135K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,414,900
Average Sale Price
$202,129
Price Range
$135K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,160,000
Average Sale Price
$196,364
Price Range
$95K - $412K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
37
Total Value
$7,429,600
Average Sale Price
$200,800
Price Range
$67K - $540K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501439205
Agent Photo

Daniel Sturgill