Section Image

Daniel Toth

Coldwell Banker Island Prop-KP
5 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$650K - $1.8M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Daniel

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $2,989,000
Average Sale Price $996,333
Price Range $694K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $2,435,000
Average Sale Price $1,217,500
Price Range $650K - $1.8M

Areas Daniel is Experienced In

Daniel's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Daniel Toth, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Daniel Toth sold in Lahaina, HI?

What is Daniel Toth's track record representing buyers?

What is Daniel Toth's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Daniel Toth serve?

How can I contact Daniel Toth?

Agent Photo

Daniel Toth