Section Image

Danielle Franciscus

Keller Williams Realty Services
16 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$219.9K - $800K Price Range
$406.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$445,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,915,000
Average Sale Price
$478,750
Price Range
$300K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$250K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,442,400
Average Sale Price
$430,300
Price Range
$105K - $800K

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3560641

Danielle Franciscus