Section Image

Danielle LaFave

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Prosperity
46 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$79.9K - $510K Price Range
$174.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,097,500
Average Sale Price
$182,917
Price Range
$68K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$455,000
Average Sale Price
$227,500
Price Range
$224K - $231K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,142,400
Average Sale Price
$164,800
Price Range
$68K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$224K - $310K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$6,104,200
Average Sale Price
$160,637
Price Range
$9K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,923,000
Average Sale Price
$240,375
Price Range
$162K - $310K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Danielle LaFave