Section Image

Danielle Petze

Responds Quickly
ReMax Preferred Properties, In
3 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$790K - $1.5M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,639,000
Average Sale Price
$819,500
Price Range
$790K - $849K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,500,000
Average Sale Price
$1,500,000

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02167849 Tennessee 384163
Agent Photo

Danielle Petze

Responds Quickly