Section Image

Danielle Wade

ARC Realty - Homewood
37 Closed Sales
$18.5M Total Value
$150K - $2M Price Range
$499.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,491,800
Average Sale Price
$436,475
Price Range
$150K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$446,500
Price Range
$355K - $538K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$9,672,100
Average Sale Price
$644,807
Price Range
$150K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,205,500
Average Sale Price
$401,833
Price Range
$313K - $538K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$16,088,000
Average Sale Price
$536,267
Price Range
$80K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,396,500
Average Sale Price
$342,357
Price Range
$115K - $538K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent License: Alabama 93405
Agent Photo

Danielle Wade