Section Image

Danielle Windes

The Landmark Agency
54 Closed Sales
$30.8M Total Value
$295K - $1.6M Price Range
$570.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: House, Condo, Other, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,501,480
Average Sale Price
$611,276
Price Range
$16K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,160,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$395K - $765K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,826,980
Average Sale Price
$630,499
Price Range
$16K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,965,000
Average Sale Price
$494,167
Price Range
$295K - $765K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$21,860,470
Average Sale Price
$575,276
Price Range
$16K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$8,955,000
Average Sale Price
$559,688
Price Range
$145K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01959653
Agent Photo

Danielle Windes