Section Image

Dannia Molina

Pak Home Realty
12 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$250K - $935K Price Range
$392.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dannia

Home Types: Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000
Price Range
$295K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,068,900
Average Sale Price
$344,817
Price Range
$250K - $405K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,052,000
Average Sale Price
$350,667
Price Range
$295K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,657,900
Average Sale Price
$406,433
Price Range
$250K - $935K

Dannia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA708035000

Dannia Molina