Section Image

Danny Hause

Palmetto Coastal Homes
13 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$133.5K - $559.9K Price Range
$257.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danny

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$142,500
Price Range
$135K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$804,900
Average Sale Price
$402,450
Price Range
$245K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$285,000
Average Sale Price
$142,500
Price Range
$135K - $150K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$804,900
Average Sale Price
$402,450
Price Range
$245K - $560K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,265,900
Average Sale Price
$226,590
Price Range
$115K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,079,900
Average Sale Price
$359,967
Price Range
$245K - $560K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Danny's Listings and Deals

Danny Hause