Section Image

Danny Munoz

eXp Realty
15 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$620K - $1.1M Price Range
$712.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danny

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,088,000
Average Sale Price
$544,000
Price Range
$453K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,078,200
Average Sale Price
$769,550
Price Range
$675K - $855K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,088,000
Average Sale Price
$544,000
Price Range
$453K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,563,200
Average Sale Price
$712,640
Price Range
$485K - $855K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,128,000
Average Sale Price
$709,333
Price Range
$453K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,562,200
Average Sale Price
$713,517
Price Range
$485K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Danny's Listings and Deals

Danny Munoz