Section Image

DarieJane Oliveros

Real Broker
9 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$500K - $1.6M Price Range
$917.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About DarieJane

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,610,000
Average Sale Price
$1,610,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,310,000
Average Sale Price
$1,155,000
Price Range
$700K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,111,000
Average Sale Price
$1,022,200
Price Range
$700K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,145,000
Average Sale Price
$786,250
Price Range
$500K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

DarieJane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01989116

DarieJane Oliveros