Section Image

Darlene Huckabay

Shreveport
First Choice Homes
3 Closed Sales
$504K Total Value
$129.9K - $199.9K Price Range
$167.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darlene

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$329,800
Average Sale Price
$164,900
Price Range
$130K - $200K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$503,700
Average Sale Price
$167,900
Price Range
$130K - $200K

Darlene's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0000007173

Darlene Huckabay