Section Image

Darling Sierra

Excellence RE Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$460K - $1.2M Price Range
$645K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darling

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$510K - $710K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,145,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000
Price Range
$510K - $925K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,768,000
Average Sale Price
$553,600
Price Range
$400K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,261,500
Average Sale Price
$695,722
Price Range
$460K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Darling's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Darling Sierra