Section Image

Darrell Lakvold

Responds Quickly
Milton Lakvold Real Estate, LLC
19 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$115K - $845K Price Range
$286.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Darrell

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$220K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,786,000
Average Sale Price
$357,200
Price Range
$155K - $845K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,959,500
Average Sale Price
$295,950
Price Range
$63K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,476,000
Average Sale Price
$275,111
Price Range
$115K - $845K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Darrell's Listings and Deals

Darrell Lakvold

Responds Quickly