Section Image

Dave Gaard

Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW
13 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$205K - $415.4K Price Range
$264.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dave

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$225K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,241,600
Average Sale Price
$206,933
Price Range
$74K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,191,999
Average Sale Price
$313,143
Price Range
$205K - $385K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dave's Listings and Deals

Dave Gaard