Section Image

Dave Smith

Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC
12 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$250K - $975K Price Range
$542K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dave

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 29

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,824,000
Average Sale Price
$912,000
Price Range
$879K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$975,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,724,000
Average Sale Price
$908,000
Price Range
$879K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$975,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,528,990
Average Sale Price
$502,635
Price Range
$90K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$975,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dave's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Dave Smith