Section Image

David Erb

AZ Flat Fee
94 Closed Sales
$47.7M Total Value
$209K - $2.2M Price Range
$508K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,329,280
Average Sale Price
$466,464
Price Range
$245K - $700K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$18,253,120
Average Sale Price
$521,518
Price Range
$219K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,526,000
Average Sale Price
$763,000
Price Range
$749K - $777K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
92
Total Value
$46,222,431
Average Sale Price
$502,418
Price Range
$33K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Arizona SA687641000

David Erb