Section Image

David Grego

Responds Quickly
CENTURY 21 LAKE & LAND MYERS REALTY
36 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$75K - $550K Price Range
$184.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$967,000
Average Sale Price
$161,167
Price Range
$32K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$344,000
Average Sale Price
$86,000
Price Range
$17K - $220K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,417,000
Average Sale Price
$201,417
Price Range
$15K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$569,000
Average Sale Price
$113,800
Price Range
$17K - $225K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$4,807,900
Average Sale Price
$184,919
Price Range
$15K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,837,900
Average Sale Price
$183,790
Price Range
$17K - $300K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

David Grego

Responds Quickly