Section Image

David Gulley

Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
10 Closed Sales
$922K Total Value
$22.6K - $337.8K Price Range
$92.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$40,833
Price Range
$23K - $77K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$324,000
Average Sale Price
$46,286
Price Range
$23K - $79K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$921,800
Average Sale Price
$92,180
Price Range
$23K - $338K

David's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

David Gulley