Section Image

David Klaft

Keller Williams Realty Lakeside
81 Closed Sales
$25.8M Total Value
$151K - $860K Price Range
$318.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,131,000
Average Sale Price
$447,286
Price Range
$215K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$85K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$8,293,780
Average Sale Price
$414,689
Price Range
$20K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$767,000
Average Sale Price
$191,750
Price Range
$37K - $515K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
74
Total Value
$24,083,259
Average Sale Price
$325,449
Price Range
$20K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,681,000
Average Sale Price
$240,143
Price Range
$37K - $515K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

David Klaft