Section Image

David Knoeb

Coldwell Banker Frontier
32 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$216.8K - $950K Price Range
$386K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,133,000
Average Sale Price
$447,571
Price Range
$275K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,425,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$275K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,438,000
Average Sale Price
$403,455
Price Range
$263K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,425,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$275K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$9,395,800
Average Sale Price
$375,832
Price Range
$185K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,956,500
Average Sale Price
$422,357
Price Range
$69K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Bakersfield Association of REALTORS 2014 REALTOR OF THE YEAR
  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
Agent License: California 01298345
Agent Photo

David Knoeb