Section Image

David Kraemer

Realty One Group, Mountain Desert
19 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$375K - $1.2M Price Range
$604.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,694,000
Average Sale Price
$847,000
Price Range
$789K - $905K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,062,300
Average Sale Price
$531,150
Price Range
$509K - $553K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,360,500
Average Sale Price
$672,100
Price Range
$283K - $905K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,712,300
Average Sale Price
$570,767
Price Range
$509K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,188,000
Average Sale Price
$629,846
Price Range
$238K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,292,300
Average Sale Price
$548,717
Price Range
$185K - $745K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA100318000

David Kraemer