Section Image

David Lee

Red Door Realty, LLC
29 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$68K - $1.1M Price Range
$222.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

I am an Executive Broker with Red Door Realty, LLC and have been in the Real Estate business since 2017. I have helped clients with the Buying, Selling, and Leasing of commercial and residential real estate.
Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$40,000
Average Sale Price
$20,000
Price Range
$20K - $20K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$373,000
Average Sale Price
$186,500
Price Range
$108K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$219,000
Average Sale Price
$73,000
Price Range
$20K - $179K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,309,000
Average Sale Price
$218,167
Price Range
$108K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,076,659
Average Sale Price
$226,481
Price Range
$20K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,384,000
Average Sale Price
$216,727
Price Range
$108K - $350K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Arkansas EB00080499
Agent Photo

David Lee