Section Image

DAVID MCDONALD

ADP Realty & Property Management LLC
13 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$180K - $765K Price Range
$333.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About DAVID

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$271,667
Price Range
$180K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$240K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,580,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$180K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$240K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,779,000
Average Sale Price
$355,800
Price Range
$180K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,560,070
Average Sale Price
$320,009
Price Range
$119K - $700K

DAVID's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS330073
Agent Photo

DAVID MCDONALD