Section Image

David Necker

Church's Realty
20 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$85K - $750K Price Range
$256.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$163,333
Price Range
$70K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,935,000
Average Sale Price
$241,875
Price Range
$70K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$937,000
Average Sale Price
$468,500
Price Range
$242K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,346,000
Average Sale Price
$223,067
Price Range
$70K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,790,750
Average Sale Price
$358,150
Price Range
$19K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 2012005791

David Necker