Section Image

David Paulk

COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC
18 Closed Sales
$8.2M Total Value
$375K - $726.8K Price Range
$458.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$854,000
Average Sale Price
$427,000
Price Range
$289K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$976,300
Average Sale Price
$488,150
Price Range
$250K - $727K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,248,000
Average Sale Price
$416,000
Price Range
$289K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,606,300
Average Sale Price
$535,433
Price Range
$250K - $727K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,539,500
Average Sale Price
$442,438
Price Range
$289K - $593K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,709,300
Average Sale Price
$470,930
Price Range
$200K - $727K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3433910

David Paulk