Section Image

David Rhorer

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate
34 Closed Sales
$10.2M Total Value
$147.5K - $850K Price Range
$299.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$705,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$990,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$320K - $670K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,012,000
Average Sale Price
$506,000
Price Range
$307K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,851,900
Average Sale Price
$407,414
Price Range
$150K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,395,500
Average Sale Price
$299,438
Price Range
$165K - $705K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$7,787,900
Average Sale Price
$299,535
Price Range
$117K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

David Rhorer