Section Image

David Robbins

Sunrise Realty Services
12 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$225K - $800K Price Range
$361.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$673,000
Average Sale Price
$336,500
Price Range
$320K - $353K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,772,000
Average Sale Price
$354,400
Price Range
$225K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,565,200
Average Sale Price
$366,457
Price Range
$115K - $800K

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 308061

David Robbins