Section Image

David Vandenberg

Compass Real Estate
13 Closed Sales
$15.1M Total Value
$410K - $2.8M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $2,850,000
Average Sale Price $1,425,000
Price Range $225K - $2.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $1,400,000
Average Sale Price $1,400,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $4,150,000
Average Sale Price $1,383,333
Price Range $225K - $2.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $6,135,000
Average Sale Price $1,227,000
Price Range $410K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $8,940,000
Average Sale Price $1,277,143
Price Range $145K - $2.8M

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 12116 Wyoming 12116

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is David Vandenberg, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has David Vandenberg sold in Jackson, WY?

What is David Vandenberg's track record representing buyers?

What is David Vandenberg's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does David Vandenberg serve?

How can I contact David Vandenberg?

Agent Photo

David Vandenberg