Section Image

David Washington

Action Realty
17 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$170K - $445K Price Range
$230.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: Manufactured, Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$428,000
Average Sale Price
$214,000
Price Range
$178K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$408,000
Average Sale Price
$204,000
Price Range
$190K - $218K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$683,000
Average Sale Price
$227,667
Price Range
$178K - $255K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,690,400
Average Sale Price
$211,300
Price Range
$55K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,225,000
Average Sale Price
$247,222
Price Range
$178K - $335K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

David Washington