Section Image

David Whitehead

RE/MAX Harbor Country @ New Buffalo
6 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$61K - $769K Price Range
$269.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$133,333
Price Range
$65K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$246,000
Price Range
$61K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$389,000
Average Sale Price
$389,000

Neighborhoods David is Experienced In

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6506048676
Agent Photo

David Whitehead