Section Image

Dawn Berry

18 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$128.8K - $425K Price Range
$184.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dawn

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$175K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$755,000
Average Sale Price
$251,667
Price Range
$155K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,117,150
Average Sale Price
$183,362
Price Range
$10K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$197,000
Average Sale Price
$197,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dawn's Listings and Deals

Dawn Berry