Section Image

Dawn Killian

Century 21 Olympian - Toke Properties
19 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$170K - $641.1K Price Range
$299.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dawn

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$335K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$335,500
Average Sale Price
$335,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,079,000
Average Sale Price
$359,667
Price Range
$319K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$993,490
Average Sale Price
$198,698
Price Range
$19K - $336K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,994,000
Average Sale Price
$332,333
Price Range
$270K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,697,119
Average Sale Price
$284,394
Price Range
$19K - $641K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dawn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0705802

Dawn Killian